CONTACT US AT:

Phone - (718) 419-9765

Oleg Sarumov

E-mail -

chernomoretssoccer@gmail.com

 


OUR AFFILIATES

Chernomorets of Queens Click Here for info...

 


Team Roster

U-9A Amir

1.     M. Nulman

2.     G. Povetco

3.     Z. Solovyov

4.     N. Hudzavatyy

5.     Z. Aliyev

6.     A. Poznyak

7.     A. Sobolev

8.     M. Ostrovlianchik

9.     A. Smelyansky

10.   T. Nuriyev

11.   S. Kraytman

12.    E. Palei

U-10B Rafael

1.     S. Kostrikov

2.     K. Duru

3.     M. Verdov

4.     A. Petrushkevich

5.     M. Ibarra

6.     D. Serebrennik

7.     K. Chemerys

8.     D. Rodionov

9.     A. Meza

10.    G. Raguso

11.     I. Eligulashvili

12.    E. Palei

13.    J. Milomaev

14.    E. Halpert

U-10A Niko 

1.     D.Aleksandrov

2.     B. Straus

3.     M. Smelyansky

4.     M. Bondar

5.     D. Bootnik

6.     N. Kagan

7.     B. Matan

8.     K. Dubins

U -11A Niko

1.     S.Klaskelzon

2.     D. Shoykhet

3.     D. Safronov

4.     S. Westrrid

5.     M. Veksler

6.     A. Kalika

7.     D. Tihomirovs

8.     M. Khorosh

U -11B West  Alisher

1.     A. Harris

2.     N. Kahiani

3.     E. Ymamberdyev

4.     D. Matyak

5.     C. Chacon

6.     A. Turakhodzhaev

7.     N. Cheshko

8.     T. Dawed

9.     V.Kogai

10.    M. Moskalyuk

11.   B. Croitor

U-12B West Victor

1.     V. Golyak

2.     N. Safronov

3.     G. Kozoriz

4.     E. Brook

5.     M. Roumyantsev

6.     J. Kumer

7.     T. Seytgaziyev

8.     M. Eligulaslvili

9.     D. Kamareddinov

10.    A. El Nashar

11.   M. Krugly

12.   S. Brener

13.   D. Trifonov

14.   A. Bolatov

15.    D. Makarovsky

16.    V. Petrushkevich

U - 13A Elshan

1.     E.Bukhanov

2.     E. Srdanovic

3.     D. Gutkin

4.     A. Iphraimov

5.     A. Gusler

6.     A. Rahanaev

7.     N. Parchevsky

8.     T. Dikarev

9.     T. Gorbenko

10.    M. Yaremchuk

11.    A. Kigel

12.    D. Rustamov

13.    S. Tselnik

U - 12A Luben

1.     M. Shwartsberg

2.     T. Blyumin

3.     E. Maleev

4.     A. Mihailov

5.     S. Ronin

6.     M. Normatov

7.     D. Rostov

8.     D. Davidov

9.     M. Safonov

10.   M. Sionov

11.    A. Koza